Policy Annex B.3 Monitoring stations included

Country Code Name/Location Operator
AT 101162 Gramais BML
AT 101303 Leutasch-Kirchplatzl BML
AT 101667 Gaishorn_I BML
AT 101816 Ladis-Neuegg BML
AT 102350 Obernberg am Brenner BML
AT 102467 St.Martin i.G. BML
AT 102772 Kelchsau BML
AT 103085 Dresdner Hütte BML
AT 103341 Bromberg BML
AT 103986 Waidring BML
AT 104034 Ibm_Ni BML
AT 104737 Neukirchen am Walde BML
AT 104927 Geboltskirchen BML
AT 105486 Almsee-Fischerau BML
AT 105528 Wels BML
AT 105718 Gmunden-Traundorf BML
AT 105726 Linz (Wasserwerk Scharlinz) BML
AT 105965 Schladming_NLV BML
AT 106500 Donnersbachwald BML
AT 106583 Pechgraben_Ni BML
AT 106856 Weitersfelden-Ritzenedt BML
AT 107003 Neuhaus am Zellerain BML
AT 107029 Lunz am See BML
AT 107235 Wieselburg BML
AT 107342 Maria Langegg BML
AT 107466 Türnitz BML
AT 107565 Grafenschlag BML
AT 107607 Ottenstein BML
AT 107854 Hollabrunn BML
AT 108258 Furth-Harras BML
AT 108464 Moosbrunn BML
AT 108563 Naglern BML
AT 108779 Tulln-Bildeiche BML
AT 108977 Lasberg BML
AT 109314 Weikertschlag an der Thaya BML
AT 109868 Gloggnitz BML
AT 110379 Oberpullendorf_NLV BML
AT 110395 Neustift an der Rosalia BML
AT 110544 Halbturn_NLV BML
AT 111278 Hochneukirchen BML
AT 111443 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn BML
AT 111765 Schmelz BML
AT 111807 Kraubath an der Mur BML
AT 112003 Breitenau bei Mixnitz BML
AT 112037 Frohnleiten_NLV BML
AT 112300 Kitzeck im Sausal BML
AT 112383 Kirchbach in Steiermark BML
AT 112706 Soboth_NLV BML
AT 113332 Innerkrems BML
AT 113548 Afritz BML
AT 113555 Bleistätter Moor BML
AT 113589 Obertilliach BML
AT 113704 Weißbriach BML
AT 113837 Bodental BML
AT 114272 Diex BML
AT 114603 Knappenberg BML
AT 114686 Penzelberg-Iselsberg BML
AT 114843 Plöckenpaß BML
AT 114868 Jamnigalm BML
AT 114900 Felbertauerntunnel-Süd BML
AT 115022 Thalgau_NLV BML
AT 115055 Kendlbruck_NLV BML
AT 115584 Werfen_Sommer BML
AT 115907 Hollenstein an der Ybbs BML
AT 116038 Maria-Anzbach BML
AT 116319 Wolfsbach BML
AT 116517 Hochkar (Sportheim) BML
AT 116566 Wetterkoglerhaus (Hochwechsel) BML
AT 117523 Hocheck_Ni BML
AT 118737 Saalfelden_Ott BML
AT 119792 Kappl-Oberbichl BML
AT 121038 Körbersee BML
AT 123083 St.Ruprecht an der Raab_NLV BML
AT 123158 Oberwölz_NLV BML
AT 201178 Kajetansbrücke BML
AT 201293 Landeck-Perjen BML
AT 201392 Huben BML
AT 201434 Tumpen BML
AT 201525 Innsbruck (oberh. Sill) BML
AT 201624 Innsbruck-Reichenau BML
AT 201681 Jenbach-Rotholz BML
AT 201756 Zell am Ziller-Zellbergeben BML
AT 201780 Hart im Zillertal BML
AT 202036 Landeck-Bruggen BML
AT 202382 Kössen-Hütte BML
AT 203075 Mittersill BML
AT 203323 Golling BML
AT 203497 Weißbach BML
AT 203539 Oberndorf BML
AT 203976 Kendlbruck BML
AT 205153 Bad Ischl (Maxquelle) BML
AT 205450 Fischerau BML
AT 205757 Jägerberg BML
AT 206128 Theresienthal BML
AT 206391 Wels-Lichtenegg BML
AT 207019 Achleiten BML
AT 207068 Linz BML
AT 207241 Korneuburg BML
AT 207290 Bernhardsthal (Staatsgrenzpunkt IX) BML
AT 207308 Hohenau a. d. March (Fluss-km 66,92) BML
AT 207324 Angern an der March BML
AT 207357 Kienstock BML
AT 207373 Wildungsmauer BML
AT 207407 Thebnerstraßl BML
AT 207654 Opponitz (Mirenau) BML
AT 207688 Greimpersdorf BML
AT 207803 Niederndorf BML
AT 207910 Windpassing BML
AT 207944 Zwettl (Bahnbrücke) BML
AT 207993 Stiefern BML
AT 208157 Schwechat (Hallenbad) BML
AT 208629 Raabs an der Thaya BML
AT 208777 Herzogenburg (Straßenbrücke) BML
AT 208785 Loipersbach BML
AT 209007 Deutsch Haslau BML
AT 209189 Niederabsdorf BML
AT 209288 Zillingdorf BML
AT 210013 Nickelsdorf (Kläranlage) BML
AT 210211 Dobersdorf BML
AT 210401 Eltendorf (Hackenwiesen) BML
AT 210468 Neumarkt BML
AT 210500 Lutzmannsburg (Weingartenbrücke) BML
AT 210641 Schladming BML
AT 210740 Trautenfels BML
AT 210823 Admont (Enns) BML
AT 210989 Feldbach BML
AT 211086 Gestüthof BML
AT 211102 St. Georgen ob Judenburg BML
AT 211136 Zeltweg BML
AT 211243 Kindtal BML
AT 211292 Bruck an der Mur unter Mürz BML
AT 211326 Graz BML
AT 211342 Lieboch BML
AT 211458 Leibnitz BML
AT 211490 Mureck (Schreibpegel) BML
AT 211847 Mellach BML
AT 212092 Brühl BML
AT 212167 Lienz BML
AT 212324 Oberdrauburg Ort BML
AT 212357 Sachsenburg Süd BML
AT 212530 Spittal-Fasan BML
AT 212753 Nötsch BML
AT 212787 Federaun BML
AT 213041 Gumisch BML
AT 213090 Krottendorf BML
AT 213157 Launsdorf BML
AT 213215 Amlach BML
AT 213371 Fischering BML
AT 214031 Deutsch Brodersdorf (Messseilbahn) BML
AT 215038 Moschendorf BML
AT 215046 Heiligenkreuz (Kläranlage) BML
BA 1010 Svilaj AVPS
BA 1020 Grebnice AVPS
BA 1110 Srebrenik AVPS
BA 13003 Martin Brod uzvodno FHMZ
BA 13037 Vrhpolje FHMZ
BA 15009 Reljevo FHMZ
BA 15019 Zenica FHMZ
BA 15063 Sarajevo-Ćumurija FHMZ
BA 15086 Kiseljak FHMZ
BA 15105 Han Bila FHMZ
BA 151115 Kotor Varos RHMZRS
BA 15170 Tuzla FHMZ
BA 2001 Bihać AVPS
BA 2002 Bosanska Krupa AVPS
BA 2010 Martin Brod AVPS
BA 2020 Kulen Vakuf AVPS
BA 2030 Kralje AVPS
BA 2050 Bosanska Krupa AVPS
BA 2060 Bosanska Otoka AVPS
BA 2101 Drvar AVPS
BA 2102 Rmanj Manastir AVPS
BA 2120 Rmanj Manastir AVPS
BA 2301 Ključ AVPS
BA 2302 Lušci Palanka AVPS
BA 2303 Sanski Most AVPS
BA 2310 Ključ AVPS
BA 2320 Sanski Most AVPS
BA 2901 Cazin AVPS
BA 3010 Gornji Vakuf AVPS
BA 3020 Daljan AVPS
BA 3030 Kozluk AVPS
BA 33004 Ripač FHMZ
BA 33005 Sanica FHMZ
BA 33006 Gornji Kamengrad FHMZ
BA 34003 Gornji Vakuf FHMZ
BA 34004 Kupres FHMZ
BA 34005 Gračanica na Vrbasu FHMZ
BA 34006 Rovna FHMZ
BA 34007 Rat FHMZ
BA 34008 Dobrošin FHMZ
BA 34009 Borova Ravan FHMZ
BA 34010 Pidiš FHMZ
BA 34011 Voljice gaj FHMZ
BA 34012 Divičani FHMZ
BA 34013 Šeherdžik FHMZ
BA 35006 Babin Do FHMZ
BA 35007 Mošćanica FHMZ
BA 35008 Srednje FHMZ
BA 35009 Vareš FHMZ
BA 35010 Babamovac FHMZ
BA 35011 Visoko FHMZ
BA 35012 Tešanj FHMZ
BA 35013 Maglaj FHMZ
BA 35014 Gračanica FHMZ
BA 35015 Žepče FHMZ
BA 35016 Kakanj FHMZ
BA 35017 Travnik FHMZ
BA 35018 Kiseljak FHMZ
BA 35030 Tuzla FHMZ
BA 36001 Budim Potok FHMZ
BA 36002 Ustikolina FHMZ
BA 36003 Goražde FHMZ
BA 36004 Sapna FHMZ
BA 36005 Snježnica FHMZ
BA 36006 Kladanj FHMZ
BA 36007 Bijela Voda FHMZ
BA 4024 Ljubnići AVPS
BA 4030 Visoko n/B AVPS
BA 4042 Kakanj n/B AVPS
BA 4050 Raspotočje AVPS
BA 4060 Zavidovići n/B AVPS
BA 4070 Maglaj Poljice AVPS
BA 4080 Šamac AVPS
BA 41115 Majevac RHMZRS
BA 4113 Delijaš AVPS
BA 4201 Fojnica AVPS
BA 4301 Brgule AVPS
BA 4302 Bila AVPS
BA 4401 Olovo AVPS
BA 4402 Zavidovići AVPS
BA 4410 Olovo AVPS
BA 4430 Zavidovići n/K AVPS
BA 450644 Tjentiste RHMZRS
BA 450652 Bijeljina RHMZRS
BA 450653 Visegrad RHMZRS
BA 450655 Srebrenica RHMZRS
BA 45074 Derventa RHMZRS
BA 4510 Kaloševići AVPS
BA 451590 Derventa RHMZRS
BA 451592 Modrica RHMZRS
BA 451598 Banja Vrucica RHMZRS
BA 451601 Sokolac RHMZRS
BA 45521 Novi Grad niz RHMZRS
BA 45563 Ostra Luka RHMZRS
BA 45565 Prijedor RHMZRS
BA 45616 Majevac RHMZRS
BA 45618 Sarici RHMZRS
BA 45620 Volari RHMZRS
BA 45628 Banja Luka RHMZRS
BA 45630 Delibasino selo RHMZRS
BA 45632 Klasnice RHMZRS
BA 45635 Razboj RHMZRS
BA 45637 Donji Obodnik RHMZRS
BA 45639 Josavka RHMZRS
BA 45640 Vrbanja RHMZRS
BA 45740 Teslic RHMZRS
BA 45745 Doboj RHMZRS
BA 45759 Stanic Rijeka RHMZRS
BA 45851 Rudo RHMZRS
BA 45859 Lipa RHMZRS
BA 4602 Karanovac AVPS
BA 4630 Karanovac AVPS
BA 5010 Goražde AVPS
BA 51115 Banja Luka RHMZRS
BA 71115 Mrkonjic Grad RHMZRS
BG 1020 Vidin NIMH
BG 16850 Butan NIMH
BG 18850 Orehovica NIMH
BG 21800 Tarnene NIMH
BG 22800 Izgrev NIMH
BG 23010 Razgrad NIMH
BG 23850 Karanci NIMH
BG 31830 Bojichen NIMH
BG 5010 Lovech NIMH
BG 64201 Sofia NIMH
BG 64210 Murgash peak NIMH
BG 64215 Musala peak NIMH
CZ 345000 Raškov CHMI
CZ 403000 Kroměříž CHMI
CZ 413000 Spytihněv CHMI
CZ 421500 Strážnice CHMI
CZ 426000 Lanžhot CHMI
CZ 462000 Židlochovice CHMI
CZ 480500 Břeclav-Ladná CHMI
CZ B2LEDN01 Lednice CHMI
DE 10026301 Neu-Ulm Bad Held_Donau LfU
DE 10032009 Guenzburg uh Guenz LfU
DE 10035801 Dillingen LfU
DE 10039802 Donauwoerth LfU
DE 10043708 Neuburg LfU
DE 10046105 Ingolstadt Luitpoldstrasse LfU
DE 10053009 Kelheim LfU
DE 10056302 Oberndorf LfU
DE 10061007 Regensburg Eiserne Bruecke LfU
DE 10062000 Schwabelweis LfU
DE 10068006 Pfatter LfU
DE 10074009 Straubing LfU
DE 10078000 Pfelling LfU
DE 10081004 Deggendorf_Donau LfU
DE 10088003 Hofkirchen LfU
DE 10089006 Vilshofen LfU
DE 10091008 Passau_Donau LfU
DE 10092000 Passau Ilzstadt LfU
DE 1023 Dorfen, Kreis Erding LfU
DE 1094 Eberfing LfU
DE 1119 Edelsfeld LfU
DE 1132 Eggenfelden LfU
DE 11405000 Wiblingen_Iller LfU
DE 1158 Eichendorf LfU
DE 12003001 Landsberg LfU
DE 12003500 Haunstetten_Lech LfU
DE 12006000 Augsburg uh Wertach LfU
DE 1313 Ettal-Linderhof LfU
DE 1343 Feilnbach, Bad LfU
DE 1366 Finsing LfU
DE 13694 Teisendorf-Babing LfU
DE 13695 Teisendorf-Neukirchen-Wildberg LfU
DE 14002305 Unterkoeblitz LfU
DE 14006000 Muenchshofen LfU
DE 14008006 Heitzenhofen LfU
DE 14301 Eging am See-Rohrbachholz LfU
DE 14350 Finning Windachspeicher LfU
DE 14351 Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule) LfU
DE 146 Altusried-Muthmannshofen LfU
DE 1511 Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee) LfU
DE 15205501 Kienhof LfU
DE 15207507 Marienthal LfU
DE 1542 Gangkofen LfU
DE 16005701 Muenchen_Isar LfU
DE 16006500 Freising_Isar LfU
DE 16007004 Landshut Birket LfU
DE 16008506 Plattling LfU
DE 1642 Gilching LfU
DE 16606009 Ampermoching LfU
DE 16607001 Inkofen LfU
DE 16609109 Moosburg_Amper LfU
DE 18000403 Oberaudorf_Inn LfU
DE 18003004 Wasserburg LfU
DE 18004506 Mühldorf LfU
DE 18005000 Eschelbach_Inn LfU
DE 18008008 Passau Ingling LfU
DE 18009000 Passau Marienbrücke LfU
DE 18408200 Burgkirchen_Alz LfU
DE 18602009 Laufen S. Keller LfU
DE 18606000 Burghausen LfU
DE 1900 Vilsheim-Muenchsdorf LfU
DE 1938 Haimhausen-Ottershausen LfU
DE 20 Möhringen-Espenbrücke LUBW
DE 2222 Hindelang-Unterjoch (Untergschwend) LfU
DE 2409 Ingolstadt LfU
DE 2412 Inzell LfU
DE 2453 Jettenbach LfU
DE 2550 Kelheim LfU
DE 2660 Kochel-Einsiedl (Kraftwerk) LfU
DE 2759 Kruen LfU
DE 2885 Laufen/Oberbayern LfU
DE 3012 Lindberg-Buchenau LfU
DE 3190 Marktoberdorf-Sulzschneid LfU
DE 323 Bechhofen/Mittelfranken -Voggendorf LfU
DE 3258 Mering LfU
DE 3293 Mindelheim LfU
DE 3429 Nabburg LfU
DE 3525 Neukirchen bei Heiligen Blut LfU
DE 3535 Neumarkt-Sankt Veit LfU
DE 4251 Oberstdorf-Rohrmoos LfU
DE 4374 Samerberg-Geisenkam LfU
DE 443 Bernbeuren-Prachtsried LfU
DE 4579 Schwabmuenchen LfU
DE 46 Aholfing LfU
DE 4641 Seeg LfU
DE 4694 Siegenburg (Klaeranlage) LfU
DE 4760 Sonthofen LfU
DE 4816 Stallwang LfU
DE 4827 Grassau LfU
DE 4858 Steinkirchen-Hofstarring LfU
DE 5 Hundersingen LUBW
DE 5002 Teisnach LfU
DE 5013 Teublitz LfU
DE 5036 Treffelstein-Witzelsmuehle LfU
DE 5055 Tittmoning LfU
DE 5162 Untergriesbach-Schaibing LfU
DE 5187 Utting-Achselschwang LfU
DE 522 Bissingen, Kreis Dillingen LfU
DE 5374 Wassertruedingen (Klaeranlage) LfU
DE 5501 Wertingen LfU
DE 5793 Zusmarshausen LfU
DE 6 Berg LUBW
DE 6279 Assling LfU
DE 6280 Aying (Brauerei) LfU
DE 6281 Neunburg vorm Wald-Eixendorf LfU
DE 6283 Colmberg-Binzwangen LfU
DE 6284 Herrieden (Klaeranlage) LfU
DE 6286 Ampfing (Klaeranlage) LfU
DE 6293 Lenggries (Sylvenstein) LfU
DE 6295 Miesbach (Klaeranlage) LfU
DE 6296 Moos, Kr/ Deggendorf-Maxmuehle LfU
DE 6297 Pleiskirchen LfU
DE 6298 Ploessberg-Liebenstein (Speicher) LfU
DE 6299 Ruhpolding (Klaeranlage) LfU
DE 6300 Schwangau-Horn (LfW) LfU
DE 6307 Garmisch-Partenkirchen-Griesen LfU
DE 6341 Diessen/Ammersee-Dettenschwang LfU
DE 6342 Schlehdorf LfU
DE 677 Breitenbrunn-Fuerbuch LfU
DE 7287 Berchtesgaden/Jenner LfU
DE 922 Dasing LfU
DE 933 Deisenhofen, Kreis Muenchen LfU
HR 1002 Bjelovar DHMZ
HR 1003 Daruvar DHMZ
HR 1006 Gorice DHMZ
HR 1008 Gradište DHMZ
HR 1010 Karlovac DHMZ
HR 1013 Krapina DHMZ
HR 1014 Križevci DHMZ
HR 1030 Sisak DHMZ
HR 1031 Slavonski Brod DHMZ
HR 1035 Varaždin DHMZ
HR 1477 Zagreb - Maksimir DHMZ
HR 1586 Osijek-Čepin DHMZ
HR 3020 Crnac DHMZ
HR 3026 Hrvatska Dubica DHMZ
HR 3087 Podsused žičara DHMZ
HR 3096 Rugvica DHMZ
HR 3098 Slavonski Brod DHMZ
HR 3101 Slavonski Šamac DHMZ
HR 3104 Stara Gradiška DHMZ
HR 3121 Zagreb DHMZ
HR 3177 Slavonski Kobaš DHMZ
HR 3179 Davor C.S. DHMZ
HR 3207 Mačkovac DHMZ
HR 3211 Županja stepenica DHMZ
HR 3215 Donja Suvaja DHMZ
HR 3217 Kostajnica DHMZ
HR 3219 Jasenovac DHMZ
HR 3405 Drenje Brdovečko DHMZ
HR 3410 Štrbački Buk DHMZ
HR 3414 Dobretin DHMZ
HR 3415 Struga Banska DHMZ
HR 3416 Gunja DHMZ
HR 3425 Drenje Brdovečko (SIMK) DHMZ
HR 4003 Brodarci DHMZ
HR 4010 Farkašić DHMZ
HR 4016 Hrvatsko DHMZ
HR 4024 Kamanje DHMZ
HR 4029 Kupari DHMZ
HR 4056 Rečica II DHMZ
HR 4065 Šišinec DHMZ
HR 4107 Jamnička Kiselica DHMZ
HR 4111 Karlovac DHMZ
HR 4208 Zapeć DHMZ
HR 5001 Aljmaš DHMZ
HR 5005 Belišće DHMZ
HR 5008 Botovo DHMZ
HR 5024 Ilok DHMZ
HR 5035 Goričan DHMZ
HR 5044 Mursko Središće DHMZ
HR 5053 Osijek DHMZ
HR 5063 Terezino Polje DHMZ
HR 5070 Vukovar DHMZ
HR 5130 Dalj DHMZ
HR 5150 Donji Miholjac C.S. DHMZ
HR 5170 Batina DHMZ
HU 0-348-1-13704 Sopron Kuruc-domb HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-15310 Szombathely HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-17809 Nagykanizsa HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-24423 Per repuloter HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-36100 Siofok HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-37402 Paks HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-39115 Pogany repuloter HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-44527 Budapest Pestszentlorinc HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-52744 Miskolc Diosgyor HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-53101 Kekesteto HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-53215 Eger HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-58116 Szeged kulterulet HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-64711 Debrecen repuloter HungaroMet
HU 0-348-1-66522 Bekescsaba repuloter HungaroMet
HU 442020 Rajka OVF
HU 442021 Dunaremete OVF
HU 442025 Esztergom OVF
HU 442026 Vác OVF
HU 442027 Budapest OVF
HU 442028 Dunaújváros OVF
HU 442029 Dunaföldvár OVF
HU 442030 Paks OVF
HU 442031 Baja OVF
HU 442032 Mohács OVF
HU 442131 Szentgotthárd OVF
HU 442132 Körmend OVF
HU 442133 Árpás OVF
HU 442172 Balassagyarmat OVF
HU 442181 Simontornya OVF
HU 442502 Nagybajcs OVF
HU 442503 Hegyeshalom (Lendvai tanya) OVF
HU 442504 Répcevis OVF
HU 442506 Répcelak OVF
HU 442512 Sárvár OVF
HU 442519 Mórichida OVF
HU 442521 Gönyű OVF
HU 442522 Komárom OVF
HU 442525 Nógrádszakál OVF
HU 442527 Nagymaros OVF
HU 442533 Budafok OVF
HU 442535 Adony OVF
HU 442536 Tass OVF
HU 442540 Dombori OVF
HU 442541 Zalaegerszeg OVF
HU 442542 Zalabér OVF
HU 442543 Zalaapáti OVF
HU 442552 Pincehely OVF
HU 442555 Kurd OVF
HU 442556 Tamási OVF
HU 442563 Kőszeg OVF
HU 442609 Felsőcsatár OVF
HU 442616 Sárszentmihály OVF
HU 442617 Hegyeshalom (Török tanya) OVF
HU 442618 Mecsér OVF
HU 442620 Bakonybánk OVF
HU 442622 Tata /Által-ér/ OVF
HU 442625 Szob OVF
HU 442670 Nagyigmánd OVF
HU 442671 Fertőszéli zsilip alvíz OVF
HU 442672 Nagykanizsa OVF
HU 442675 Katymár (Kígyós) OVF
HU 442676 Akasztó (D-v-fcs) OVF
HU 442680 Bonyhád OVF
HU 442708 Doborgaz OVF
HU 444226 Tiszabecs OVF
HU 444227 Vásárosnamény OVF
HU 444228 Tokaj OVF
HU 444229 Szolnok OVF
HU 444230 Csongrád OVF
HU 444231 Szeged OVF
HU 444244 Csenger OVF
HU 444282 Felsőberecki OVF
HU 444292 Sajópüspöki OVF
HU 444293 Felsőzsolca OVF
HU 444310 Borsodszirák OVF
HU 444322 Hidasnémeti OVF
HU 444323 Gesztely OVF
HU 444324 Almár OVF
HU 444333 Körösszakál OVF
HU 444361 Békés OVF
HU 444371 Gyoma OVF
HU 444372 Kunszentmárton OVF
HU 444382 Berettyóújfalu OVF
HU 444383 Berettyóújfalu (Kálló) OVF
HU 444396 Makó OVF
HU 444501 Garbolc OVF
HU 444503 Tivadar OVF
HU 444507 Ágerdőmajor OVF
HU 444509 Kántorjánosi OVF
HU 444510 Záhony OVF
HU 444512 Dombrád OVF
HU 444513 Tiszabercel OVF
HU 444515 Tiszalök-felső OVF
HU 444516 Tiszalök-alsó OVF
HU 444517 Tiszadob OVF
HU 444520 Sajószentpéter OVF
HU 444530 Tiszapalkonya OVF
HU 444532 Tiszakeszi OVF
HU 444533 Tiszadorogma OVF
HU 444534 Tiszafüred OVF
HU 444535 Borsodivánka OVF
HU 444536 Kisköre felső OVF
HU 444537 Kisköre alsó OVF
HU 444539 Tiszaroff OVF
HU 444540 Tiszabő OVF
HU 444541 Pásztó OVF
HU 444543 Hatvan alsó OVF
HU 444544 Hévízgyörk OVF
HU 444545 Verpelét OVF
HU 444547 Jászdózsa OVF
HU 444548 Jásztelek OVF
HU 444549 Martfű OVF
HU 444550 Tiszaug OVF
HU 444552 Gyula OVF
HU 444554 Sarkad-Malomfok OVF
HU 444555 Remete OVF
HU 444563 Pocsaj OVF
HU 444566 Szeghalom OVF
HU 444567 Körösladány OVF
HU 444574 Mindszent OVF
HU 444576 Algyő OVF
HU 444653 Taktaföldvár OVF
HU 444654 Tarnaörs OVF
HU 444661 Tiszavasvári zs. Alvíz (KFCS beeresztő zsilip) OVF
HU 444663 Bakonszeg zsilip alvíz OVF
HU 444681 Hidvégardó OVF
HU 444685 Tiszasziget OVF
HU 444687 Szentlőrinckáta OVF
HU 444690 Kótaj OVF
HU 444700 Tápióság OVF
HU 446501 Letenye OVF
HU 446503 Dráva Drávaszabolcs OVF
HU 446505 Tormafölde OVF
HU 446601 Babócsai Rinya Babócsa OVF
HU 446602 Fekete-víz Kémes - Cún OVF
HU 446603 Karasica Villány OVF
HU 446604 Pécsi víz Kémes OVF
RO 15000 Darabani NIHWM
RO 15004 Sighetul Marmatiei NIHWM
RO 15007 Radauti NIHWM
RO 15010 Satu Mare NIHWM
RO 15014 Baia Mare NIHWM
RO 15015 Ocna Sugatag NIHWM
RO 15020 Botosani NIHWM
RO 15023 Suceava NIHWM
RO 15025 Stefanesti Stanca NIHWM
RO 15033 Iezer NIHWM
RO 15042 Sacuieni NIHWM
RO 15044 Supuru De Jos NIHWM
RO 15047 Targu Lapus NIHWM
RO 15056 Cotnari NIHWM
RO 15063 Zalau NIHWM
RO 15069 Poiana Stampei NIHWM
RO 15073 Targu Neamt NIHWM
RO 15080 Oradea NIHWM
RO 15083 Dej NIHWM
RO 15085 Bistrita NIHWM
RO 15088 Calimani (Retitis) NIHWM
RO 15090 Iasi NIHWM
RO 15094 Barnova (Radar) NIHWM
RO 15095 Borod NIHWM
RO 15099 Huedin NIHWM
RO 15107 Toplita NIHWM
RO 15108 Ceahlau Toaca NIHWM
RO 15109 Piatra Neamt NIHWM
RO 15111 Roman NIHWM
RO 15113 Negresti (Vaslui) NIHWM
RO 15117 Holod NIHWM
RO 15118 Stana De Vale NIHWM
RO 15119 Vladeasa 1800 NIHWM
RO 15120 Cluj-Napoca NIHWM
RO 15123 Sarmasu NIHWM
RO 15124 Batos NIHWM
RO 15127 Joseni NIHWM
RO 15136 Chisineu Cris NIHWM
RO 15138 Dumbravita De Codru NIHWM
RO 15143 Turda NIHWM
RO 15145 Targu Mures NIHWM
RO 15148 Bucin NIHWM
RO 15150 Bacau NIHWM
RO 15154 Vaslui NIHWM
RO 15160 Stei (Petru Groza) NIHWM
RO 15162 Campeni (Bistra) NIHWM
RO 15163 Baisoara NIHWM
RO 15165 Tarnaveni (Bobohalma) NIHWM
RO 15168 Odorheiul Secuiesc NIHWM
RO 15170 Miercurea Ciuc NIHWM
RO 15179 Siria NIHWM
RO 15182 Gurahont NIHWM
RO 15184 Rosia Montana NIHWM
RO 15189 Dumbraveni NIHWM
RO 15194 Targu Ocna NIHWM
RO 15197 Barlad NIHWM
RO 15199 Sannicolau Mare NIHWM
RO 15200 Arad NIHWM
RO 15204 Varadia De Mures NIHWM
RO 15206 Tebea NIHWM
RO 15208 Alba Iulia NIHWM
RO 15209 Blaj NIHWM
RO 15215 Baraolt NIHWM
RO 15217 Targu Secuiesc NIHWM
RO 15219 Adjud NIHWM
RO 15230 Deva NIHWM
RO 15231 Sebes (Alba) NIHWM
RO 15235 Fagaras NIHWM
RO 15238 Sfantu Gheorghe (Covasna) NIHWM
RO 15245 Jimbolia NIHWM
RO 15247 Timisoara NIHWM
RO 15254 Paltinis NIHWM
RO 15260 Sibiu NIHWM
RO 15261 Intorsura Buzaului NIHWM
RO 15262 Lacauti NIHWM
RO 15264 Focsani NIHWM
RO 15265 Tecuci NIHWM
RO 15270 Lugoj NIHWM
RO 15277 Boita NIHWM
RO 15279 Balea Lac NIHWM
RO 15280 Varful Omu NIHWM
RO 15284 Penteleu NIHWM
RO 15285 Bisoca NIHWM
RO 15289 Banloc NIHWM
RO 15292 Caransebes NIHWM
RO 15296 Petrosani NIHWM
RO 15297 Obarsia Lotrului NIHWM
RO 15300 Brasov NIHWM
RO 15301 Fundata NIHWM
RO 15302 Predeal NIHWM
RO 15307 Ramnicu Sarat NIHWM
RO 15310 Galati NIHWM
RO 15314 Resita NIHWM
RO 15315 Semenic NIHWM
RO 15316 Cuntu NIHWM
RO 15317 Tarcu NIHWM
RO 15319 Voineasa NIHWM
RO 15320 Parang NIHWM
RO 15324 Campulung Muscel NIHWM
RO 15325 Sinaia 1500 NIHWM
RO 15328 Patarlagele NIHWM
RO 15333 Braila NIHWM
RO 15335 Tulcea NIHWM
RO 15336 Gorgova NIHWM
RO 15337 Mahmudia NIHWM
RO 15338 Oravita NIHWM
RO 15340 Targu Jiu NIHWM
RO 15341 Pades (Apa Neagra) NIHWM
RO 15344 Polovragi NIHWM
RO 15345 Dedulesti-Moraresti NIHWM
RO 15346 Ramnicu Valcea NIHWM
RO 15347 Curtea De Arges NIHWM
RO 15349 Campina NIHWM
RO 15350 Buzau NIHWM
RO 15360 Sulina NIHWM
RO 15364 Bozovici NIHWM
RO 15366 Baile Herculane NIHWM
RO 15369 Targu Logresti NIHWM
RO 15373 Pitesti NIHWM
RO 15375 Targoviste NIHWM
RO 15377 Ploiesti NIHWM
RO 15387 Sfantu Gheorghe (Delta) NIHWM
RO 15388 Moldova Veche NIHWM
RO 15395 Dragasani NIHWM
RO 15402 Urziceni NIHWM
RO 15405 Grivita NIHWM
RO 15406 Harsova NIHWM
RO 15408 Corugea NIHWM
RO 15410 Drobeta Turnu Severin NIHWM
RO 15412 Bacles NIHWM
RO 15416 Stolnici NIHWM
RO 15419 Titu NIHWM
RO 15420 Bucuresti Baneasa NIHWM
RO 15421 Bucuresti Afumati NIHWM
RO 15422 Bucuresti Filaret NIHWM
RO 15425 Slobozia NIHWM
RO 15434 Slatina NIHWM
RO 15444 Fetesti NIHWM
RO 15445 Cernavoda NIHWM
RO 15450 Craiova NIHWM
RO 15455 Videle NIHWM
RO 15460 Calarasi NIHWM
RO 15462 Medgidia NIHWM
RO 15465 Bailesti NIHWM
RO 15469 Caracal NIHWM
RO 15470 Rosiorii De Vede NIHWM
RO 15475 Oltenita NIHWM
RO 15479 Adamclisi NIHWM
RO 15482 Calafat NIHWM
RO 15489 Alexandria NIHWM
RO 15490 Turnu Magurele NIHWM
RO 15491 Giurgiu NIHWM
RO 15494 Bechet NIHWM
RO 15498 Zimnicea NIHWM
RO 42001 Bazias NIHWM
RO 42002 Moldova Veche NIHWM
RO 42003 Drencova NIHWM
RO 42005 Orsova NIHWM
RO 42008 Drobeta-Turnu Severin NIHWM
RO 42010 Gruia NIHWM
RO 42013 Calafat NIHWM
RO 42017 Bechet NIHWM
RO 42018 Corabia NIHWM
RO 42024 Turnu Magurele NIHWM
RO 42025 Zimnicea NIHWM
RO 42027 Giurgiu NIHWM
RO 42031 Oltenita NIHWM
RO 42032 Chiciu Calarasi NIHWM
RO 42038 Cernavoda NIHWM
RO 42039 Harsova NIHWM
RO 42051 Braila NIHWM
RO 42052 Galati NIHWM
RO 42055 Isaccea NIHWM
RO 42101 Teregova NIHWM
RO 42103 Sadova NIHWM
RO 42105 Caransebes NIHWM
RO 42109 Lugoj NIHWM
RO 42117 Brod NIHWM
RO 42119 Sag NIHWM
RO 42224 Iscroni NIHWM
RO 42225 Sadu NIHWM
RO 42227 Rovinari NIHWM
RO 42229 Filiasi NIHWM
RO 42230 Racari NIHWM
RO 42231 Podari NIHWM
RO 42233 Zaval NIHWM
RO 42302 Tomesti NIHWM
RO 42303 Sancraieni NIHWM
RO 42305 Micfalau NIHWM
RO 42306 Sf.Gheorghe NIHWM
RO 42307 Podu Olt NIHWM
RO 42308 Feldioara NIHWM
RO 42309 Hoghiz NIHWM
RO 42314 Sebes Olt NIHWM
RO 42318 Cornet NIHWM
RO 42467 Buzesti NIHWM
RO 42469 Valeni NIHWM
RO 42471 Alexandria NIHWM
RO 42504 Capataneni NIHWM
RO 42509 Malu Spart NIHWM
RO 42510 Gradinari NIHWM
RO 42514 Budesti NIHWM
RO 42604 Moroeni NIHWM
RO 42606 Targoviste NIHWM
RO 42608 Balenii Romani NIHWM
RO 42609 Silistea Snagovului NIHWM
RO 42612 Cosereni NIHWM
RO 42614 Ciochina NIHWM
RO 42615 Slobozia NIHWM
RO 42617 Tandarei NIHWM
RO 42652 Vama Buzaului NIHWM
RO 42653 Sita Buzaului NIHWM
RO 42655 Nehoiu NIHWM
RO 42657 Magura NIHWM
RO 42659 Banita NIHWM
RO 42661 Racovita NIHWM
RO 42702 Siret NIHWM
RO 42703 Zvoristea NIHWM
RO 42704 Hutani NIHWM
RO 42706 Lespezi NIHWM
RO 42707 N.Balcescu NIHWM
RO 42708 Dragesti NIHWM
RO 42711 Adjudul Vechi NIHWM
RO 42712 Cosmesti NIHWM
RO 42714 Lungoci NIHWM
RO 42715 Sendreni NIHWM
RO 42733 Fundu Moldovei NIHWM
RO 42735 Campulung Moldovenesc NIHWM
RO 42737 Prisaca Dornei NIHWM
RO 42739 Gura Humorului NIHWM
RO 42741 Tupilati NIHWM
RO 42742 Roman NIHWM
RO 42763 Carlibaba NIHWM
RO 42765 Dorna Giumalau NIHWM
RO 42766 Dorna Arini NIHWM
RO 42768 Brosteni NIHWM
RO 42780 Frumosu NIHWM
RO 42783 Straja NIHWM
RO 42785 Frunzeni NIHWM
RO 42788 Bacau NIHWM
RO 42830 Lunca De Sus NIHWM
RO 42832 Ghimes Faget NIHWM
RO 42834 Goioasa NIHWM
RO 42837 Tg.Ocna NIHWM
RO 42838 Onesti NIHWM
RO 42839 Vranceni NIHWM
RO 42901 Bacesti NIHWM
RO 42903 Negresti NIHWM
RO 42905 Vaslui NIHWM
RO 42909 Barlad NIHWM
RO 42911 Tecuci NIHWM
RO 42943 Oroftiana NIHWM
RO 42945 Radauti-Prut NIHWM
RO 42947 Stanca (Aval) NIHWM
RO 42951 Andrieseni NIHWM
RO 42953 Ungheni NIHWM
RO 42954 Vladeni NIHWM
RO 42955 Prisacani NIHWM
RO 42961 Dranceni NIHWM
RO 42965 Falciu NIHWM
RO 42966 Sivita NIHWM
RO 42967 Oancea NIHWM
RO 42971 Dorohoi NIHWM
RO 42972 Dingeni NIHWM
RO 42974 Todireni NIHWM
RO 42976 Victoria (Cirpiti) NIHWM
RO 42977 Chiperesti NIHWM
RO 44100 Valea Viseului NIHWM
RO 44102 Sighetu Marmatiei NIHWM
RO 44212 Dej NIHWM
RO 44214 Rastoci NIHWM
RO 44216 Ulmeni NIHWM
RO 44219 Aciua NIHWM
RO 44220 Satu Mare NIHWM
RO 44401 Blajeni NIHWM
RO 44403 Criscior NIHWM
RO 44404 Vata De Jos NIHWM
RO 44405 Gurahont NIHWM
RO 44408 Ineu NIHWM
RO 44409 Chisineu Cris NIHWM
RO 44450 Poiana NIHWM
RO 44451 Sustiu NIHWM
RO 44453 Beius NIHWM
RO 44455 Tinca NIHWM
RO 44457 Talpos NIHWM
RO 44459 Zerind NIHWM
RO 44519 Ciucea NIHWM
RO 44521 Vadu Crisului NIHWM
RO 44524 Oradea NIHWM
RO 44571 Valcau De Sus NIHWM
RO 44573 Nusfalau NIHWM
RO 44575 Marca NIHWM
RO 44576 Balc NIHWM
RO 44577 Marghita NIHWM
RO 44580 Salard NIHWM
RO 44601 Suseni NIHWM
RO 44603 Toplita NIHWM
RO 44604 Stanceni NIHWM
RO 44605 Galaoaia NIHWM
RO 44607 Ludus NIHWM
RO 44608 Glodeni NIHWM
RO 44610 Ocna Mures NIHWM
RO 44612 Alba Iulia NIHWM
RO 44613 Acmariu NIHWM
RO 44614 Gelmar NIHWM
RO 44616 Branisca NIHWM
RO 44618 Savarsin NIHWM
RO 44620 Radna NIHWM
RO 44622 Arad NIHWM
RO 44624 Nadlac NIHWM
RO 44720 Mihalt NIHWM
RO 44940 Faget NIHWM
RO 44941 Luncani NIHWM
RO 44942 Balint NIHWM
RO 44944 Chizatau NIHWM
RO 44948 Topolovatu Mic NIHWM
RO 44950 Remetea NIHWM
RO 9304 Vadu Oii NIHWM
RS 13067 Palić RHMSS
RS 13160 Sombor RHMSS
RS 13168 Novi Sad RHMSS
RS 13180 Banatski Karlovac RHMSS
RS 13262 Loznica RHMSS
RS 13266 Sremska Mitrovica RHMSS
RS 13269 Valjevo RHMSS
RS 13274 Beograd RHMSS
RS 13279 Smederevska Palanka RHMSS
RS 13285 Veliko Gradište RHMSS
RS 13289 Crni Vrh RHMSS
RS 13376 Kraljevo RHMSS
RS 13383 Kruševac RHMSS
RS 13388 Niš RHMSS
RS 13392 Zeječar RHMSS
RS 42010 Bezdan (Dunav) RHMSS
RS 42020 Bogojevo RHMSS
RS 42035 Novi Sad RHMSS
RS 42045 Zemun RHMSS
RS 42050 Pančevo RHMSS
RS 42055 Smederevo RHMSS
RS 42060 Banatska Palanka RHMSS
RS 42070 Golubac RHMSS
RS 42401 Jaša Tomić (Tamiš) RHMSS
RS 42527 Veliko selo RHMSS
RS 42720 Kučevo RHMSS
RS 42929 Zaječar RHMSS
RS 44020 Senta RHMSS
RS 44040 Titel RHMSS
RS 45084 Jamena (Sava) RHMSS
RS 45090 Sremska Mitrovica RHMSS
RS 45094 Šabac RHMSS
RS 45096 Beljin RHMSS
RS 45099 Beograd RHMSS
RS 45882 Radalj RHMSS
RS 45910 Beli Brod RHMSS
RS 45920 Draževac RHMSS
RS 47010 Varvarin (Velika Morava) RHMSS
RS 47090 Ljubičevski most RHMSS
RS 47195 Jasika RHMSS
RS 47570 Aleksinac RHMSS
SI 1060 Gornja Radgona I ARSO
SI 1260 Čentiba ARSO
SI 2110 Ptuj ARSO
SI 2150 Borl ARSO
SI 2250 Otiški Vrh I ARSO
SI 2652 Videm ARSO
SI 2900 Zamušani I ARSO
SI 3014 Kranjska Gora I ARSO
SI 3060 Jesenice ARSO
SI 3080 Blejski Most ARSO
SI 3250 Bodešče ARSO
SI 3420 Radovljica I ARSO
SI 3465 Okroglo ARSO
SI 3570 Šentjakob ARSO
SI 3660 Litija I ARSO
SI 3725 Hrastnik ARSO
SI 3850 Čatež I ARSO
SI 3900 Jesenice na Dolenjskem ARSO
SI 4200 Suha I ARSO
SI 4750 Rakovec ARSO
SI 4820 Petrina ARSO
SI 4828 Sodevci ARSO
SI 4860 Metlika ARSO
SI 5078 Moste I ARSO
SI 6060 Nazarje ARSO
SI 6200 Laško I ARSO
SI 7160 Podbočje ARSO
SI CELJE_MEDLOG_ Celje ARSO
SI KRVAVEC_ Krvavec ARSO
SI LJUBL-ANA_BEZIGRAD_ Ljubljana Bežigrad ARSO
SI MARIBOR_SLIVNICA_ Letališče Maribor ARSO
SI MURSK-SOB_ Murska Sobota ARSO
SI NOVO-MES_ Novo mesto ARSO
SI RATECE_ Rateče ARSO
SK 11805 Senica SHMU
SK 11812 Malý Javorník SHMU
SK 11813 Bratislava - Koliba SHMU
SK 11819 Jaslovské Bohunice SHMU
SK 11826 Piešťany SHMU
SK 11841 Žilina - letisko SHMU
SK 11855 Nitra - Veľké Janíkovce SHMU
SK 11856 Mochovce SHMU
SK 11858 Hurbanovo SHMU
SK 11867 Prievidza SHMU
SK 11880 Dudince SHMU
SK 11900 Žiar nad Hronom SHMU
SK 11903 Sliač SHMU
SK 11927 Lučenec SHMU
SK 11938 Telgárt SHMU
SK 11944 Rožňava SHMU
SK 11949 Spišské Vlachy SHMU
SK 11958 Kojšova Hoľa SHMU
SK 11968 Košice - letisko SHMU
SK 11976 Tisinec SHMU
SK 11978 Milhostov SHMU
SK 11993 Kamenica nad Cirochou SHMU
SK 5085 Záhorská Ves SHMU
SK 5127 Bratislava Devín SHMU
SK 5140 Bratislava SHMU
SK 5145 Medveďov-most SHMU
SK 6480 Šaľa SHMU
SK 6849 Komárno - most SHMU
SK 6880 Štúrovo SHMU
SK 7335 Kamenín SHMU
SK 7645 Salka SHMU
SK 7820 Lenartovce SHMU
SK 8930 Ždaňa SHMU
SK 9020 Turňa nad Bodvou SHMU
SK 9670 Streda nad Bodrogom SHMU
UA 33514 Velykyi Bereznyi UHMC
UA 33515 Play UHMC
UA 33517 Nyzhni Vorota UHMC
UA 33518 Nyzhnii Studenyi UHMC
UA 33631 Uzhhorod UHMC
UA 33633 Mizhhiria UHMC
UA 33634 Berehove UHMC
UA 33638 Khust UHMC
UA 33645 Yaremcha UHMC
UA 33646 Pozhyzhevska UHMC
UA 33647 Rakhiv UHMC
UA 33651 Kolomyia UHMC
UA 33657 Seliatyn UHMC
UA 33658 Chernivtsi UHMC
UA 33887 Bolhrad UHMC
UA 33889 Izmail UHMC
UA 33898 Vylkove UHMC
UA 42130 Storozhynets UHMC
UA 42137 Yaremche UHMC
UA 42148 Chernivtsi UHMC
UA 42187 Usteriky UHMC
UA 42801 Reni UHMC
UA 42808 Kiliia UHMC
UA 44006 Rakhiv UHMC
UA 44010 Velykyi Bychkiv UHMC
UA 44015 Khust UHMC
UA 44019 Vylok UHMC
UA 44023 Chop UHMC
UA 44025 Yasinia UHMC
UA 44036 Neresnytsia UHMC
UA 44051 Mizhhiria UHMC
UA 44080 Verkhni Remety UHMC
UA 44087 Svaliava UHMC
UA 44090 Mukacheve UHMC
UA 44108 Zhornava UHMC
UA 44113 Zarichovo UHMC
UA 44116 Uzhhorod UHMC